Ogen vertellen je alles... of juist niets!

     Zover weg maar oh zo dichtbij………

 








Child/file number

Title

Initial

Family name

Residence

Name of the child


Kind / Dossiernummer

Titel

Voorletters

Familienaam

Woonplaats

Naam van het kind


1

Mr.

A.

Swijnenburg

Ottoland

Fatoumata Janneh


2

Mrs.

J.

v.d. Helm

Zundert

Adama Hawa Jallow


3

Mr.

K.

v.d. Helm

Zundert

Ousman Sowe


4

Mr.

E.

Baakman

Stiens

Amadou Manjang


5

Mrs.

J.

Boone

Sleeuwijk

Anna Sambou


6

Mrs.

L.

van Diest

Sleeuwijk

Cheapel Jatta


7

Mr.

W.

Knoop

Utrecht

Halimatou Jallow


8a

Mr.

C.

van Balen

Sleeuwijk

Madline Mendy


8b

Mr.

A.

Mandemakers

Werkendam

Madline Mendy


9

Mr.

H.

Schoenmaker

Woudrichem

Fatou Faye


10

Mrs.

B.

Kolk

Sleeuwijk

Jainaba Bah


11

Mr.

H.

v.d. Meijden

Sleeuwijk

Hellen Jassey


12

Mr.

D.

Hardeman

Werkendam

Emmanuel Offier


13

Mrs.

C.

Morcus

Breda

Benjamin Menschah


14

Mrs.

C.

Hoevenaren

Dussen

Awa Suwareh


15

Mr.

Sj.

v.d. Heuvel

Werkendam

Aramatta Sambou


16

Mr.

H.

Barten

Spanje

Kelvin Oboh


17

Mrs.

G.

Goemaat

Dussen

Susantina Dacosta


18

Mr.

J.

Baelde

Werkendam

Fatou Saine


19

Mrs.

B.

Baelde Hessels

Werkendam

Comfort Adeache


20

Mr.

H.

van Oord

Werkendam

Pepertual


21

Mr.

D.

Boone

Houten

Anna Donkoh


22

Mr.

D.

Boone

Houten

Marie Jatta


23

Mr.

J.

Kamphuis

Oldenzaal

Veronica Jone


24

Mrs.

M.

Klein Hofmeijer

Oldenzaal

Binta S. Camara


25

Mrs.

N.

Varekamp

Rockanje

Micheal Donkoh


26

Mr.

J.

Baakman

Den Bosch

Zacline Amoah


27

Mr.

R.

Verschuren

Sleeuwijk

Malang Colley


28

Mr.

J.

Ruijtenberg

Werkendam

Mary Jammeh


29

Mrs.

K.

David

Kortrijk BE

David Acquah


30

Mrs.

J

Thomas

Plymouth

Abigail


31

Miss

B.

Thomas

Plymouth

Hamidou Jarju


32

Mr.

A.

Thomas

Plymouth

Omar Bangurah


33

Mr.

R.

Ruijtenberg

Werkendam

Jainaba Drammeh


34

Mrs.

T

Ruijtenberg-Hol

Werkendam

Jariatou Jallow


35

Mrs.

D.

Nelisse

Zwijndrecht

Madiha Jadama


36

Mrs.

M.

Koski

Helsinki

Marian Sambou


37

Fam.

M.

Snels

Veldhoven

Justina F Koomson


38

Mr.

M.

Hernenet

Leiden

Fatou Bass

Naar High school

39

Mrs.

J.

Snepvangers

Bergen op Z

Adiatou Musa Tahir


40

Fam.

L.E.

van Essen

Groningen 

Adriana Jatta


41

Fam.

H.

Velden v.d.

Rosmalen

Karomo Jatta


42

Fam.

T.

van Rossen

Leiden

Modou Lamin Jankoh


43

Mrs.

N.

Ceuppens

Hoogvliet

Anna Ceesay


44

Fam.

K.

de Jonge

Nyeveen

Malick Ceesay


45

Dhr.

T.

Calame

Arnhem

Eva Mendy


46

Mrs.

J.

Groenendaal

Arnhem

Awa Jassey


47

Mrs.

D.

Jonker

Schiedam

Pauline Sanyang


48

Fam.

T

van Zon

Woudrichem

Albertina Sanyang


49

Fam.

K.

van Wendel De Joode

Sleeuwijk

Awa Gaye


50

Fam.

T.

van de Wal

Wolvega

Amie Bojang

Naar High school

51

Mrs.

K.

David

Kortrijk BE

Faith Edusie


52

Mr.

R.

van Diest 

Gorinchem

Emmanuel Quansah


53

Mrs.

C.

van Diest-van 't Hoff

Gorinchem

Alimatou Lisa Samyang


54

Fam.

A.

van Strien

Sleeuwijk

Nicholas Jatta


55

Mrs.

N.

Varekamp

Rockanje

Momodou Basseru Jallow


56

Fam.

K.

de Hart

Heusden

Dora Lenga


57

Fam.

J.

Stroop-Ippel

Raamsdonksveer

Debora Arthur


58

Fam.

J.

Stroop-Ippel

Raamsdonksveer

Yankuba Bah


59

Mrs.

S.

Hongisto

Helsingfors 98

Haddy Yatta


60

Fam.

M.

Snels

Veldhoven

Absa Barrow


61

Fam.

M.

Rooks

Wolvega

Ousman Ceesay


62

Fam.

W.

Dennissen

Dongen

Stephen Edu Owwu


63

Fam.

R.

Oostveen

Malberg

Alieu Bah


64

Fam.

R.

Oostveen

Malberg

Oumie Jobe


65

Mr.

T.

Tirkkonen

Porvoo

Momodou Sedou Jallow


66

Fam.

R.

van der Meer

Roelofarendsveen

Sarjo Jatta 


67

Fam.

C.

Pepping

Udenhout

Man Jara Njie


68

Fam.

C.

Pepping

Udenhout

Yakuba Kofi


69

Fam.

H.

Schoonenberg

Oijen

Fatoumatta Bintou Jallow


70

Mr.

H.

van Dijk

Berghem

Diana Gomez


71

Dhr.

Chr.

De Waal

Werkendam

Maimuna Sowe


72

Mrs.

G.

Smits

Veghel

Marie Sambou


73

Mrs.

R.

Hollewijn-Roumen

Oss

Ajarta Touray


74

Mrs.

J.

Geen vermelding i.v.m. AVG

Bodegraven

Soumana Jallow


75

Mr.

M.

Geen vermelding i.v.m. AVG

Bodegraven

Marie Madeline O. Jeboah


76

Mrs.

N.

Varekamp

Rockanje

Ansumana Sambou


77

Mr.

A.

Vroegh

Werkendam

Emmanual Yawson


78

Mrs.

T.

Kaldenberg

Zoetermeer

Fatoumatta Binta Bah.


79

Mr.

P.

Snoei

Werkendam

Tida Keita


80

Mr.

T.

Lenting

Warnsveld

Fatoumatta Jawo


81

Mr.

T.

Lenting

Warnsveld

Awa Njie


82

Mrs.

R

Goede-Koster

Maarn

Anna Demba 


83

Mr. 

A.

Sier

Goirle

Sohna Mboob


84

Mr.

W.

Post

Barendrecht

Alieu Jatta


85

Mrs.

M.

Post-de Boer

Barendrecht

Ishatou Sonko


86

Mr.

G.

Mandemakers

Werkendam

Madeline Jatta


87

Mrs.

M.

Hermens

Eindhoven

Precious Abban


88

Mr.

R.

Stevens

Haarlem

Patience Asiedu


89

Mrs.

H.

van der Horst

Zeeland

Fatima Manneh


90

Mrs.

J.

van der Horst

Zeeland

Awa Touray


91

Mrs.

L.

Lovink-Hefkens

Berghem

Francess Jassey


92

Mrs.

D.

Niehot

Haarlem

Mariama Manneh


93

Mr.

J.

Nelisse

Zwijndrecht

Salimatou Kofie


94

Mr.

R.

Ruijtenberg

Werkendam

Sainabou Lowe


95

Mr.

R.

Ruijtenberg

Werkendam

Saffie Lowe


96

Mrs.

M.H.

Nelisse

Stompwijk

Victor Jatta


97

Mrs.

J.

Bird

Plymonth Devon

Safiatou Manneh


98

Mrs.

N.

Adams

Plymonth Devon

Fatoumatta Jarju


99

Mrs.

J.L.

Zwang-Nelisse

Standdaarbuiten

Bintha Sanneh


100

Mr.

J.C.

van Noorloos

Werkendam

Babucarr Touray









 







E-mailen
Bellen
Map
Info